Abiturienten

Geschrieben von PX Admin.

 

Abiturienten 2016

 

Albert Marvin
Anstand Victoria
Backes Steffen
Bähr Yannick
Bambach Jan-Lukas
Bermes Leon
Billert Marie
Bücher Aline
Clemann Jonas
Ding Katja
Doll Robin
Döscher Michel
Dreher Franziska
Fischer Morena
Forster Marie Sophie
Frühauf Nina
Fuchs Lea
Fürniß Benjamin
Glaser Mara
Gley Ellen
Gutendorf Jannick
Hartl Anne-Kathrin
Hartmann Nils-Hendrik
Hartwich Maximilian
Helmer Madita
Herber Sarah
Herold Annabel
Herrmann Friederike
Hoang Lan
Hofmann Yannick
Horbach Flavio
Jank Iven
Kimmling Philipp
Kirsch Kristin
Klein Lukas
Klever Sebastian
Kripp Alanah
Kunz Franziska
Kunz Ann Kristin
Kunz Sophie
Lang Felix
Leonhard Robin
Lermen Sarah
Litz Jule
Mähler Jannina
Martin Madita
Mebs Joleen
Meier Phillip
Messemer Annika
Michels Yannik
Mohr Katharina
Moosmann Natascha
Müller Yvonne
Neugebauer Jan Niklas
Petsch Charlin
Preuße Leonie
Qammar Rehman
Rebar Dana
Römer Silas
Schiel Celine
Schmidt Anne Sophie
Schmidt Christina
Schmitt Lorenzo
Schmitt Rebekka
Schneider Michelle
Schöpfer Anna-Lena
Schröder Felix
Senger Ann-Kathrin
Simon Selina
Sinnwell Alena
Sinnwell Charleen
Sobolew Alexander
Sobolew Alexej
Stanek Madeleine
Svirkova Elizaveta
Thomé Marie-Sophie
Ulbig Maximilian
Wahl Alexandra
Wegner Isabelle
Werle Niklas
Werner Tobias
Wommer Arndt
Wulff Niklas

 

Abiturienten 2015

 

  1. Julian Altes, Brücken

  2. Michelle Balling, Abentheuer

  3. Kirsten Bebeniß, Birkenfeld

  4. Maximilian Benzel, Oberbrombach

  5. Ina Bergmann, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

  6. Marleen Bérouti, Birkenfeld

  7. Lisa Ann Bidinger, Baumholder

  8. Bastian Bohrer, Siesbach

  9. Sascha Böß, Schwollen

  10. Lisa Dargasz, Dienstweiler

  11. Sarah Edinger, Baumholder

  12. Fabian Eisel, Oberbrombach

  13. Benjamin Eli, Birkenfeld

  14. Joshua Forster, Heimbach

  15. Cathrin Franzmann, Birkenfeld

  16. Julia Frommhold, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

  17. Samira Frühauf, Oberbrombach

  18. Corinna Galle, Niederhambach

  19. Theresa Geiß, Birkenfeld

  20. Johannes Gemmel, Birkenfeld

  21. Jan Niklas Haan, Birkenfeld

  22. Rico Heger , Rinzenberg

  23. Lea Hohneck, Züsch

  24. Rouven Hörner, Birkenfeld

  25. Verena Jacobs, Rückweiler

  26. André Jank, Nohfelden

  27. Julian Joerg, Abentheuer

  28. Thomas Kämmerling, Birkenfeld

  29. Franziska Kessler, Gimbweiler

  30. Jana Köhler, Birkenfeld

  31. Kim Köhler, Oberhambach

  32. Lukas Königs, Brücken

  33. Jana Korb, Ruschberg

  34. Katharina Korb, Gimbweiler

  35. Philippe Kunrath, Nohfelden-Neunkirchen

  36. Oliver Kunz, Ruschberg

  37. Steffen Leonhard, Nohfelden-Bosen

  38. Debora Linn, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

  39. Laura Linn, Birkenfeld

  40. Ekaterina Medynski, Baumholder

  41. Janik Messemer, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

  42. Jennifer Möhlecke, Buhlenberg

  43. Johannes Moser, Birkenfeld

  44. Elena Müller, Rötsweiler-Nockenthal

  45. Sebastian Müller, Oberbrombach

  46. Luca Ostermann, Nohfelden-Gonnesweiler

  47. Janina Philips, Birkenfeld

  48. Jean Lucas Praß, Birkenfeld

  49. Timo Preußler, Birkenfeld

  50. Michael Prinz, Birkenfeld

  51. Thomas Prüm, Birkenfeld

  52. Alexander Rath, Niederbrombach

  53. Stefanie Root, Birkenfeld

  54. Johannes Schmitt, Baumholder

  55. Michelle Schneider, Schwollen

  56. Sascha Schneider, Baumholder

  57. Luisa Schöpfer, Brücken

  58. Julia Schunath, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

  59. Julia Seibert, Nohfelden-Eisen

  60. Monika Selensky, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach

  61. Malte Sohns, Achtelsbach

  62. Daniel Sommer, Birkenfeld

  63. David Thees, Rinzenberg

  64. Benjamin Thomas, Schmißberg

  65. Jasmin Wahl, Heimbach

  66. Arne Wildbihler, Birkenfeld

  67. Tobias Zinßmeister, Nohfelden-Sötern